Categories

Archives

FOUND!! Tesla – Lost Kitten (7/12/2020)

Lost Kitten: Orange Tabby kitten (around 10 months old) who was wearing a red collar around her neck (hopefully she didn’t remove it) is missing. Named Tesla. She is beloved by my whole family! If she still has her collar on, our contact information is on it. Cross-Street is 117th and 23rd ave NE. If collar fell off, she is chipped and she gets care at Northeast Veterinary hospital on 35th Ave NE: 206-523-1900. Please call us or bring her home! If you see her, please text 206-551-0861. Amy

Leave a Reply

You can use these HTML tags

<a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>